澳门永利 - 澳门永利国际 - 澳门永利娱乐网【注册送98彩金】

Monday 16-10

Tuesday 17-10

Wednesday 18-10

Thursday 19-10

Friday 20-10

Saturday 21-10

Sunday 22-10

 

Session Chair:

Kwang Soo Kim

Session Chair:

Chao-Ping Hsu

Session Chair:

Alia Tadjer

Session Chair:

Eberhard Gross

Session Chair:

Akitomo Tachibana

Session Chair:

Hui Jing

10:00

 

Zhangjiajie

 

22th-24th

 

09:00-09:25

Yibo Lei

09:00-09:25

Michael Filatov

08:50-09:25

Nadine Halberstadt

09:00-09:25

Chaohong Lee

09:00-09:25

Yuxi Liu

09:15-09:50

Alain Dubois

09:25-09:50

Paul Johnson

09:25-09:50

Xiao He

09:25-09:50

Stijn Fias

09:25-09:50

Zhihui Peng

09:25-09:50

Shan-gui Zhou

09:50-10:15

Artur Izmaylov

09:50-10:15

Tanja van Mourik

09:50-10:15

Ruibo Wu

09:50-10:15

Mang Feng

09:50-10:15

Sol Mejia

09:50-10:15

Ming-Bo Zhou

10:15-10:40

Ming Lei

10:15-10:40

 

10:15-10:40

 

10:15-10:40

James Anderson

10:15-10:40

 

10:15-10:40

Xingqiu Chen

Coffee Break

Coffee Break

Coffee Break

Coffee Break

Coffee Break

Session Chair:

Yasuteru Shigeta

Session Chair:

Erkki Brändas

Session Chair:

Masataka Nagaoka

Session Chair:

Michael Filatov

Session Chair:

Jean Maruani

Session Chair:

Steven Kirk

11:00-11:35

Erkki Brändas

11:00-11:25

Jianxin Song

11:00-11:25

Jian Liu

11:00-11:35

Debashis Mukherjee

11:00-11:35

Wenjian Liu

11:00-11:35

Paul Ayers

11:35-12:00

Xiongjun Liu

11:25-11:50

Youwen Long

11:25-11:50

Qiang Zhao

11:35-12:00

Shinkoh Nanbu

11:35-12:00

Rongzhen Liao

11:35-12:00

Liliana Mammino

12:00-12:25

Anlian Pan

11:50-12:15

Jun-ya Hasegawa

11:50-12:15

 

12:00-12:25

Hui Dong

12:00-12:25

 

12:00-12:25

Xiao Zheng

Lunch

Lunch

Lunch

Lunch

Lunch

13:00-17:00 Registration

Session Chair:

Alain Dubois

Session Chair:

Wenjian Liu

Session Chair:

Hongrong Liu

Session Chair:

Shinkoh Nanbu

Session Chair:

Samantha Jenkins

Session Chair:

Paul Ayers

14:00-14:25

Jeng-Da Chai

14:00-14:25

 Congzhang Gao

14:00-14:25

Mingxing Chen

14:00-14:35

Alia Tadjer

14:00-14:35

Jean Maruani

14:00-14:35

Frank Harris

14:25-14:50

Pradeep Varadwaj

14:25-14:50

Herbert Fruchtl

14:25-14:50

Peng Zhang

14:35-15:00

Masataka Nagaoka

14:35-15:00

Jun Li

14:35-15:00

Anna Okopińska

14:50-15:15

Kaito Takahashi

14:50-15:15

Georgi Vayssilov

14:50-15:15

 

15:00-15:25

Samantha Jenkins

15:00-15:25

Cristina Espinoza

15:00-15:25

 

Coffee Break

Coffee Break

Coffee Break

Coffee Break

Coffee Break

Session Chair:

Kaito Takahashi

Session Chair:

Artur Izmaylov

Session Chair:

Youwen Long

Session Chair:

Nadine Halberstadt

Session Chair:

Jianxin Song

Session Chair:

Liliana Mammino

15:45-16:10

Yasuteru Shigeta

15:45-16:10

Dahbia Talbi

15:45-16:10

Nike Dattani

15:45-16:20

Chao-Ping Hsu

15:45-16:20

Eberhard Gross

15:45-16:20

Akitomo Tachibana

16:10-16:35

Mengjie Wang

16:10-16:35

Xin Xu

16:10-16:35

Jie-Qiao Liao

16:20-16:45

Su Yi

16:20-16:45

Xinhua Peng

16:20-16:45

Jun He

17:00 Opening Ceremony (Conference photo)

16:35-17:00

Yi Zhao

16:35-17:00

Ling Xu

16:35-17:00

Hui Jing

 

16:45-17:10

Wei Zhang

17:00 Closing Ceremony

See you at 澳门永利 - 澳门永利国际 - 澳门永利娱乐网I!

Dinner

Dinner

18:00 Banquet & CMOA Award Ceremony

Dinner

Plenary Chair:

Frank Harris

17:45-18:30

Rudolph Marcus

18:30-19:15

Kwang Soo Kim

19:00 deme-speed. Business Meeting

(invitation only)

 

19:00

Poster Session

Dinner

19:15 Welcome  Reception